Exfo FTB-8690 Sfp. 10GigE LAN/wAN, 850nm,LC, MMF,300m Reach

BUY NOW PRICE: 
£POA
CONTACT US FOR THE BEST UK PRICE

RENTAL PRICE: 
£POA
RATE VARIES WITH CONFIG & RENTAL PERIOD.
CONTACT US FOR THE BEST RENTAL RATE

REQUEST A QUICK QUOTE
OR
Call us - we're here to help 01183 800 800
>> View More > Telecoms, Telecoms - SDH
SKU: EXFO-FTB-8690 Categories: , Tag:
Exfo FTB-8690 Sfp. 10GigE LAN/wAN, 850nm,LC, MMF,300m Reach – Available in the UK for SALE or RENT.

To request a copy of the datasheet please enter your details and click 'send request'.

  • Datasheet Name:
    Exfo FTB-8690 Sfp. 10GigE LAN/wAN, 850nm,LC, MMF,300m Reach

Exfo FTB-8690 Sfp. 10GigE LAN/wAN, 850nm,LC, MMF,300m Reach Options


Last Updated: 10-Oct-2017