Keysight (Agilent) 83403C 6GHz Single Mode 1550nm Source Module

BUY NOW PRICE: 
£POA
CONTACT US FOR THE BEST UK PRICE

RENTAL PRICE: 
£104 pw (4 Week Rate)
RATE VARIES WITH CONFIG & RENTAL PERIOD.
CONTACT US FOR THE BEST RENTAL RATE

REQUEST A QUICK QUOTE
OR
Call us - we're here to help 01183 800 800
Keysight 83403C 6GHz Single Mode 1550nm Source Module – Available in the UK for SALE or RENT.

To request a copy of the datasheet please enter your details and click 'send request'.

  • Datasheet Name:
    Keysight (Agilent) 83403C 6GHz Single Mode 1550nm Source Module

Keysight (Agilent) 83403C 6GHz Single Mode 1550nm Source Module Options

83403C - 011HMS-10 OPTICAL CONNECTOR
83403C - 012FC/PC OPTICAL CONNECTOR
83403C - 013DIN 47256 OPTICAL CONNECTOR
83403C - 014ST OPTICAL CONNECTOR
83403C - 015BICONIC CONNECTOR
83403C - 017SC OPTICAL CONNECTOR

Last Updated: 07-Dec-2017